Switch To Mobile View   
  National Schedule
03/06 06:00AM (CST)
WLCN Lincoln Country Morning Show-Fri. 03-06-15 (IL)
03/06 02:30PM (EST)
Lady Grizzlies vs Westmoreland - Friday, March 6 @ 3:00PM (TN)
03/06 04:45PM (CST)
HS Girls Basketball - C5D1 - Jackson vs Northwest (MO)
03/06 04:45PM (CST)
HS Girls Basketball - C5D1 - Jackson vs Northwest - audio backup (MO)
03/06 05:30PM (CST)
HS GIRLS Basketball: C5D14 Championship: William Chrisman Bears vs. Truman Patriots (MO)
03/06 05:45PM (CST)
HS Boys Basketball - C5D2 - CBC vs Vianney [VSN] - audio backup (MO)
03/06 05:45PM (CST)
HS Boys Basketball - C4D5 - Vashon vs St. Mary's [SMSN] - audio backup (MO)
03/06 05:45PM (CST)
HS Boys Basketball - C5D2 - CBC vs Vianney [VSN] (MO)
03/06 05:45PM (CST)
HS Boys Basketball - C4D5 - Vashon vs St. Mary's [SMSN] (MO)
03/06 07:30PM (EST)
Charlestown PIRATE BASKETBALL v. Corydon in the Sectional #30 First Round (IN)
03/06 06:45PM (CST)
HS Boys Basketball - C5D1 - Jackson vs Poplar Bluff (MO)
03/06 06:45PM (CST)
HS Boys Basketball - C5D1 - Jackson vs Poplar Bluff - audio backup (MO)
03/06 06:00PM (MST)
WY BASKETBALL - WHEATLAND LADY BULLDOGS/BULLDOGS vs. RAWLINS - 3A EAST REGIONAL SEMIFINAL (WY)
03/06 07:00PM (CST)
HS BOYS Basketball: C5D14 Championship: Lee's Summit Tigers vs. Raytown Bluejays (MO)
03/06 07:00PM (CST)
Lincoln vs. MacArthur-03-06-15 (IL)
03/06 09:30PM (EST)
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS 2014-15 at Anaheim Ducks (CA)
03/06 06:45PM (PST)
TBD @ #3 Wilsonville Wildcats (21-3) {Rd 1 of OSAA State Tourney; Friday, 3/6, 7:00pm} (OR)
03/07 09:00AM (CST)
Cheap Seats Sports Show-Sat. 03-07-15 (IL)
03/07 12:00PM (EST)
CovCath Colonel Varsity Basketball vs. Newport Wildcats - 9th Region 1st Round (KY)
03/07 11:00AM (CST)
SportsTalk with Brent Burklund (IL)
03/07 12:55PM (EST)
NJCAA softball: Georgia Perimeter vs. USC-Sumter (1st game) (GA)
03/07 01:45PM (EST)
PIAA Single A Girls - Halifax vs North Penn Mansfield (PA)
03/07 01:00PM (CST)
HS BOYS Basketball: Class 1 Quarterfinal: Leeton Bulldogs vs. Walnut Grove Tigers (MO)
03/07 01:00PM (CST)
HS BOYS Basketball: Class 2 Quarterfinal: Sacred Heart Gremlins vs. Mid Buchanan Dragons (MO)
03/07 03:00PM (EST)
NJCAA softball: Georgia Perimeter vs. USC-Sumter (2nd game) (GA)
03/07 02:45PM (CST)
HS GIRLS Basketball: Class 1 Quarterfinal: Drexel Bobcats vs. Walnut Grove Tigers (audio backup) (MO)
03/07 02:45PM (CST)
HS GIRLS Basketball: Class 2 Quarterfinal: Skyline Tigers vs. Santa Fe Chiefs (MO)
03/07 02:45PM (CST)
HS GIRLS Basketball: Class 1 Quarterfinal: Drexel Bobcats vs. Walnut Grove Tigers (MO)
03/07 04:30PM (EST)
Whitesboro Varsity Girls Basketball vs. JD Lady Rams - 4:30 pm (NY)
03/07 05:45PM (CST)
Boys High School Basketball: Class 2 Quarterfinal--Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve) vs. Scott County Central or Thayer (MO)
03/07 06:00PM (CST)
HS BOYS Basketball: Class 3 Quarterfinal: Barstow Knights vs. Lafayette County (Higginsville) Huskers (MO)
03/07 07:30PM (CST)
CLICK HERE for Clopton Lady Hawks vs. Neelyville or Chaffee (MO)
03/07 07:45PM (CST)
HS GIRLS Basketball: Class 3 Quarterfinal: Boonville Pirates vs. Chillicothe Hornets (MO)
03/07 09:30PM (EST)
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS 2014-15 at Los Angeles Kings (CA)
03/08 09:00AM (CST)
Sunday Morning Swing, Soft & Spicy-Sun. 03-08-15 (IL)
03/09 04:50PM (CST)
Bartlett vs Brighton/VAR BASEBALL/KPTR.com-Community Radio AM 1700 KOK-SBI (TN)
03/09 06:00PM (EST)
Boys Class B Dist 34: Edwardsburg vs Vicksburg at Vicksburg (MI)
03/09 07:00PM (EST)
Boys Class C Dist 65: Brandywine vs Bridgman at Cassopolis (MI)
03/09 07:00PM (EST)
Boys Class A Dist 1: Niles vs Portage Northern at Portage Northern (MI)
  MORE BROADCASTS... 
  National Archives
03/05
HS BOYS Basketball: C5D9 Championship: Blue Springs South Jaguars vs. Columbia Rock Bridge Bruins (MO)  In
03/05
Boys High School Basketball: Class 4 District 2 Semifinals--Ste. Genevieve vs. Potosi (MO)  In
03/05
3-5-15 7:30 Colby vs Hays TMP (B) (KS)  In
03/05
CLICK HERE for Clopton Lady Hawks vs. Viburnum Lady Blue Jays (MO)  In
03/05
3-5-15 7:30 Stockton vs Quinter (G) (KS)  In
03/05
3-5-15 7:30 Tri-Plains-Brewster vs Weskan (G) (KS)  In
03/05
3-5-15 7:30 Wheatland/Grinnell vs Western Plains ( G) (KS)  In
03/05
Boys Basketball: Niles at Buchanan (MI)  In
03/05
HS GIRLS Basketball: C5D9 Championship: Columbia Hickman Kewpies vs. Columbia Rock Bridge Bruins (MO)  In
03/05
3-5-15 6:00 PM CST Golden Plains vs Palco (G) (KS)  In
03/05
3-5-15 6:00 PM Wallace County vs Cheylin (G) (KS)  In
03/05
Willard Tigers Basketball v Nixa (MO)  In
03/05
BOYS BASKETBALL: MT. VERNON VS STRAFFORD, STATE SECTIONAL PLAYOFF (MO)  In
03/05
Garner Trojans Vs. South Central Falcons. 4th Round State Playoffs (NC)  In
03/05
Boys High School Basketball: Class 2 Sectional--Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve) vs. Crystal City (MO)  In
03/05
WY BASKETBALL - WHEATLAND LADY BULLDOGS vs. WORLAND/WHEATLAND BULLDOGS vs. BUFFALO - 3A EAST REGIONAL 1st ROUND (WY)  In
03/05
WLCN Lincoln Country Morning Show-Thu. 03-05-15 (IL)  In
03/04
Roxana vs. Pinckneyville-Boys 2A Sectional (Tape) (IL)
03/04
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS 2014-15 at Colorado Avalanche (CO)
03/04
HS GIRLS Basketball: Class 2 Sectional: Jasper Eagles vs. Skyline Tigers (MO)
03/04
Civic Memorial vs. Highland-Boys 3A Regional (IL)
03/04
Girls Class B Dist 33: Buchanan vs Dowagiac (MI)
03/04
HS Boys Basketball Overall Semifinal: Potsdam vs. Harrisville (NY)
03/04
Marquette vs. Jersey-Boys 3A Regional (IL)
03/04
HS BOYS Basketball: Class 2 Sectional: Rich Hill Tigers vs. Sacred Heart Gremlins (MO)
03/04
BBB Bluffton v Canterbury (IN)
03/04
CLICK HERE for Bowling Green Bobcats vs. Tolton Catholic Trailblazers (MO)
03/04
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
03/04
BBB Eastside v So Adams (IN)
03/04
Class C Girls Basketball District Semi-final Alcona vs Oscoda (MI)
03/04
Class D Girls Basketball District Final- Posen vs Hillman (MI)
03/04
Girls Class B Dist 34: Edwardsburg vs Sturgis at Vicksburg (MI)
03/04
Class C Girls Basketball District Semi-final Rogers City vs Harbor Springs (MI)
03/04
Girls Class C Dist 65: Bradywine vs Cassopolis (MI)
03/04
HS Boys Basketball Overall Semifinal: Malone vs. Ogdensburg (NY)
03/04
Bartlett vs M'boro Oakland/GIRLS VAR BB-TN AAA STATE TOURNAMENT ELITE EIGHT/KPTR.com-Community Radio AM 1700 KOK-SBI (TN)
03/04
WLCN Lincoln Country Morning Show-Wed. 03-04-15 (IL)
03/03
HS GIRLS Basketball: Class 1 Sectional: Drexel Bobcats vs. La Monte Vikings (MO)
03/03
Boys High School Basketball: Class 4 District 2-Ste. Genevieve vs. Fredericktown (MO)
03/03
3-3-15 7:30 PM CST Healy vs Palco (B) (KS)
  MORE ARCHIVES... 
 

Copyright © 2005-2014 The National High School Broadcast Network
Powered By EZStream.com


Home  |  Privacy Policy  |  Login